Сезон – 2015
1 (93). "Кобарт" – РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
2 (94). "Кобарт" – "Батайск" Батайск
3 (95). "Кобарт" — "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону
4 (96). "Кобарт" – "Ростов-М2" Ростов-на-Дону
5 (97). "Кобарт" – "Маяк" Волгодонск
6 (98). "Кобарт" – ТПФ Новоприморский
7 (99). "Кобарт" – "Чайка" Песчанокопское
8 (100). "Кобарт" – "Донгаздобыча" Сулин
9 (101). "Кобарт" – "Ростов-2018-Электрон" Ростов-на-Дону
10 (102). "Кобарт" – "Сулин" Красный Сулин
11 (103). "Кобарт" – "Донэнерго" Аксайский район
12 (104). "Кобарт" – "АЧИИ-Зерноград" Зерноград (Кубок РОФФ)
13 (105). "Кобарт" – ФК "Азов" Азов
14 (106). "Кобарт" – "Шахтер 2014" Шахты
16 (108). ТПФ Новоприморский – "Кобарт" (Кубок РОФФ)
Сезон – 2014
1 (75). "Кобарт" – "Дон-ТГМ" Дорожный (Кубок Победы)
2 (76). "Кобарт" – "Учхоз Зерновое" Зерноград (Кубок Победы)
3 (77). "Кобарт" – "Сборная Матвеево-Курганского района" Матвеев Курган
4 (78). "Кобарт" – "Чайка" Песчанокопское (Кубок "Молота")
5 (79). "Кобарт" – "Колос" Рассветовское СП
6 (80). "Кобарт" – "Таганрог-М" Таганрог
7 (81). "Кобарт" – "Молодежная сборная Азова" Азов
8 (82). "Кобарт" – ФК "Мясникяна" Чалтырь
9 (83). "Сборная Матвеево-Курганского района" Матвеев Курган – "Кобарт"
10 (84). "Кобарт" – "Несветай" Веселый
11 (85). "Кобарт" – "Динамо" Батайск
12 (86). "Кобарт" – "Куйбышево" Куйбышевский район
13 (87). "Кобарт" – "Красный котельщик" Таганрог
14 (88). "Кобарт" – "Сулин" Красный Сулин (Кубок РОФФ)
15 (89). "Кобарт" – "Дон-ТГМ" Дорожный
17 (91). "Кобарт" – "АЧИИ-Зерноград" Зерноград (Кубок РОФФ)
18 (92). "Водник" Усть-Донецкий – "Кобарт" (Кубок РОФФ)
Сезон – 2013
1 (59). "Кобарт" – "Славяне" Сальский район
2 (60). "Кобарт" – "Ростов-2018-Электрон" Ростов-на-Дону
3 (61). "Кобарт" – "Батайск-Резметкон" Батайск
4 (62). "Кобарт" – "Ростов-М2" Ростов-на-Дону
5 (63). "Кобарт" – РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
6 (64). "Кобарт" – ТПФ Новоприморский
7 (65). "Кобарт" – "Маяк" Волгодонск
8 (66). "Кобарт" – "Донгаздобыча" Сулин
9 (67). "Кобарт" – ФК "Аксай" Аксайский район
10 (68). "Кобарт" – "Донэнерго" Аксай
11 (69). "Кобарт" – "Сулин" Красный Сулин
12 (70). "Кобарт" – "Академия футбола имени Виктора Понедельника" Ростов-на-Дону
13 (71). "Кобарт" – "Чайка" Песчанокопское
14 (72). "Кобарт" – "Анастасия" Батайск
15 (73). "Кобарт" – ИТА ЮФУ Таганрог (Кубок федерации футбола Таганрога)
Сезон – 2012
1 (38). "Кобарт" – "Таганрог-М" Таганрог (Кубок Победы)
2 (39). "Лемакс" Таганрог – "Кобарт" (Кубок Победы)
3 (40). "Кобарт" – "Колхоз Мясникяна" Чалтырь
4 (41). "Кобарт" – "Молодежная сборная Азова" Азов
5 (42). "Кобарт" – "Славяне" Сальский район (Кубок "Молота")
6 (43). "Динамо" Таганрог – "Кобарт"
7 (44). "Кобарт" – "Рома" Неклиновский район
8 (45). "Кобарт" – "Ростов-2018-М" Ростов-на-Дону
9 (46). "Кобарт" – "ТКЗ-Таганрог-М" Таганрог
10 (47). "Колхоз Мясникяна" Чалтырь – "Кобарт"
11 (48). "Кобарт" – "Несветай" Веселый
12 (49). "Кобарт" – "Колос" Рассветовское СП
13 (50). "Кобарт" – "Динамо" Таганрог
14 (51). "Динамо" Таганрог – "Кобарт"
15 (52). "Кобарт" – "ЮРГТУ-Адис" Новочеркасск
16 (53). "Кобарт" – "Учхоз-Зерновое" Зерноград
17 (54). "Кобарт" – "Славяне" Сальский район (Кубок РОФФ)
18 (55). ФК "Семикаракорск" Семикаракорск – "Кобарт"
19 (56). "Кобарт" – ФК "Семикаракорск" Семикаракорск
20 (57). ТПФ Новоприморский – "Кобарт" (Кубок РОФФ)
Сезон – 2011
1 (29). "Кобарт" – "Динамо-Тренд" Ростов-на-Дону
2 (30). "Кобарт" – ФК "Кугей" Кугей
3 (31). "Кобарт" – ФК "Мясникяна" Чалтырь
4 (32). "Кобарт" – "Несветай" Веселый
5 (33). "Кобарт" – ФК "Азов" Азов
6 (34). "Кобарт" – "ТКЗ-Таганрог-М" Таганрог
7 (35). "Кобарт" – "Чайка" Песчанокопское
8 (36). "Кобарт" – "Учхоз-Зерноград" Зерноград
Сезон – 2010
1 (11). "Кобарт" – "Лиманный" Лакедемоновка
2 (12). "Кобарт" – Сборная Новоазовского района
3 (13). "Кобарт" – "Мимакс" Вареновское СП
4 (14). ФК "Красный Десант" Красный Десант – "Кобарт"
5 (15). "Кобарт" – ФК "Николаевка" Николаевка
6 (16). ТПФ Новоприморский – "Кобарт"
7 (17). "Кобарт" – "Приазовье" Новобессергеновка
8 (18). "Кобарт" – ФК "Советка" Советка
9 (19). "Мимакс" Вареновское СП – "Кобарт"
12 (22). "Кобарт" – "Динамо" Батайск (Кубок РОФФ)
13 (23). "Кобарт" – ФК "Троицкое" Троицкое
14 (24). "Кобарт" – "Еланчик" Федоровка
15 (25). "Кобарт" – "Колос" Самбек
17 (27). "Колос" Самбек – "Кобарт"
18 (28). "Кобарт" – ФК "Целина" Целина (Кубок РОФФ)
Сезон – 2009
1. "Кобарт" – "Динамо" Матвеев Курган
2. "Кобарт" – "Россия" Греково-Тимофеевка
3. "Кобарт" – ФК "Ряженое" Ряженое
4. "Кобарт" – "Знамя Ленина" Латоново
6. "Кобарт" – "Колос" Криничный Луг
7. "Кобарт" – "Спарта" Колесниково
9. "Факел" Куйбышево – "Кобарт"