V Панармянские игры
Ереван
13-21.08.2011
Футбольный турнир
М |
1-я подгруппа |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Большая Неклиновка |
|
4-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
6-0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
17-2 |
15 |
2 |
Сасун |
0-4 |
|
3-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
1-1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8-7 |
10 |
3 |
Степанакерт |
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
6-1 |
4-0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14-6 |
9 |
4 |
Чаренцаван |
1-2 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
|
3-3 |
5-0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9-9 |
4 |
5 |
Ахалкалак |
0-3 |
2-3 |
1-6 |
3-3 |
|
6-2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
12-17 |
4 |
6 |
Исфахан |
0-6 |
1-1 |
0-4 |
0-5 |
2-6 |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
3-22 |
1 |
М |
2-я подгруппа |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Тбилиси |
|
1-0 |
3-1 |
6-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
13-1 |
15 |
2 |
Буэнос-Айрес |
0-1 |
|
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8-2 |
10 |
3 |
Гюмри |
1-3 |
0-3 |
|
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5-8 |
7 |
4 |
Иерусалим |
0-6 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
|
3-0 |
2-1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6-11 |
6 |
5 |
Шахин Шахр |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
0-3 |
|
1-0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2-5 |
5 |
6 |
Монреаль |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
2-9 |
0 |
М |
3-я подгруппа |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Тегеран |
|
2-1 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
13-0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
18-1 |
10 |
2 |
Барнаул |
1-2 |
|
2-1 |
4-2 |
10-0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
17-5 |
9 |
3 |
Ереван |
0-0 |
1-2 |
|
3-1 |
5-2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9-5 |
7 |
4 |
Глендейл |
0-3 |
2-4 |
1-3 |
|
3-0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6-10 |
3 |
5 |
Ла Плата |
0-13 |
0-10 |
2-5 |
0-3 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
2-31 |
0 |
М |
1-я подгруппа |
1 |
2 |
3 |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
1 |
Брбанк |
|
0-1 |
5-0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5-1 |
3 |
2 |
Эчмиадзин |
1-0 |
|
2-3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3-3 |
3 |
3 |
Стамбул |
0-5 |
3-2 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
3-7 |
3 |
1/2 финала
Тегеран – Большая Неклиновка – 4-1
Тбилиси – Брбанк – 0-5
Матч за 3-4 место
Большая Неклиновка – Тбилиси – 4-5
Матч за 1-2 место
Тегеран – Брбанк – 2-0
14.08.2011
Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7
10:00 Степанакерт – Б.Неклиновка – 1-2
17:00 Чаренцаван – Ахалкалак – 3-3
19:00 Исфахан – Сасун – 1-1
Спортзал “Академия”, ул. Ачаряна 35/31
10:00 Буэнос Айрес – Тбилиси – 0-1
17:00 Монреаль – Гюмри – 1-2
19:00 Иерусалим – Шахин Шахр – 3-0
Стадион Абовяна
10:00 Ереван – Тегеран – 0-0
17:00 Ла Плата – Глендейл – 0-3
Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7
12:00 Эчмиадзин – Брбанк – 1-0
15.08.2011
Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7
10:00 Степанакерт – Исфахан – 4-0
17:00 Сасун – Ахалкалак – 3-2
19:00 Чаренцаван – Б.Неклиновка – 1-2
Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31
10:00 Монреаль – Тбилиси – 0-2
17:00 Буэнос Айрес – Иерусалим – 3-1
19:00 Шахин Шахр – Гюмри – 1-1
Стадион Абовяна
10:00 Барнаул – Ла Плата – 10-0
17:00 Глендейл – Тегеран – 0-3
16.08.2011
Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7
10:00 Чаренцаван – Сасун – 0-1
17:00 Степанакерт – Ахалкалак – 6-1
19:00 Исфахан – Б.Неклинковка – 0-6
Спортзал “Академия”, ул. Ачаряна 35/31
10:00 Монреаль – Шахин Шахр – 0-1
17:00 Буэнос Айрес – Гюмри – 3-0
19:00 Иерусалим – Тбилиси – 0-6
Стадион Абовяна
10:00 Ереван – Глендейл – 3-1
17:00 Барнаул – Тегеран – 1-2
Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7
15:00 Стамбул – Брбанк – 0-5
18.08.2011
Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7
Степанакерт – Чаренцаван – 3-0
Исфахан – Ахалкелак – 2-6
19.00. Б.Неклинковка – Сасун – 4-0
Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31
Буэнос-Айрес – Монреаль – 2-0
Шахин-Шахр – Тбилиси – 0-1
Гюмри – Иерусалим – 1-0
Стадион Абовяна
Ла-Плата – Тегеран – 0-13
Барнаул – Ереван – 2-1
Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7
Стамбул – Эчмиадзин – 3-2
19.08.2011
Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7
Исфахан – Чаренцаван – 0-5
Сасун – Степанакерт – 3-0
19.00 Ахалкалак — Б.Неклинковка – 0-3
Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31
Гюмри – Тбилиси – 1-3
Буэнос-Айрес – Шахин Шахр – 0-0
Монреаль – Иерусалим – 1-2
Стадион Абовяна
Глендейл – Барнаул – 2-4
Ереван – Ла Плата – 5-2
20.08.2011
1/2 финала
Тегеран – Б.Неклинковка – 4-1
21.08.2011
Матч за 3 место
Стадион Абовяна
10.00. Б.Неклинковка – Тбилиси – 4-5
Матч за 1-2 место
Тегеран – Брбанк – 2-0