Футбольный турнир

 

V Панармянские игры

Ереван

13-21.08.2011

 

Футбольный турнир

 

М

1-я подгруппа

1

2

3

4

5

6

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

1

Большая Неклиновка

 

4-0

2-1

2-1

3-0

6-0

5

0

0

17-2

15

2

Сасун

0-4

 

3-0

1-0

3-2

1-1

3

1

1

8-7

10

3

Степанакерт

1-2

0-3

 

3-0

6-1

4-0

3

0

2

14-6

9

4

Чаренцаван

1-2

0-1

0-3

 

3-3

5-0

1

1

3

9-9

4

5

Ахалкалак

0-3

2-3

1-6

3-3

 

6-2

1

1

5

12-17

4

6

Исфахан

0-6

1-1

0-4

0-5

2-6

 

0

1

4

3-22

1

 

М

2-я подгруппа

1

2

3

4

5

6

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

1

Тбилиси

 

1-0

3-1

6-0

1-0

2-0

5

0

0

13-1

15

2

Буэнос-Айрес

0-1

 

3-0

3-1

0-0

2-0

3

1

1

8-2

10

3

Гюмри

1-3

0-3

 

1-0

1-1

2-1

2

1

2

5-8

7

4

Иерусалим

0-6

1-3

0-1

 

3-0

2-1

2

0

3

6-11

6

5

Шахин Шахр

0-1

0-0

1-1

0-3

 

1-0

1

2

2

2-5

5

6

Монреаль

0-2

0-2

1-2

1-2

0-1

 

0

0

5

2-9

0

 

М

3-я подгруппа

1

2

3

4

5

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

1

Тегеран

 

2-1

0-0

3-0

13-0

3

1

0

18-1

10

2

Барнаул

1-2

 

2-1

4-2

10-0

3

0

1

17-5

9

3

Ереван

0-0

1-2

 

3-1

5-2

2

1

1

9-5

7

4

Глендейл

0-3

2-4

1-3

 

3-0

1

0

3

6-10

3

5

Ла Плата

0-13

0-10

2-5

0-3

 

0

0

4

2-31

0

 

М

1-я подгруппа

1

2

3

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

1

Брбанк

 

0-1

5-0

1

0

1

5-1

3

2

Эчмиадзин

1-0

 

2-3

1

0

1

3-3

3

3

Стамбул

0-5

3-2

 

1

0

1

3-7

3

 

 

1/2 финала

Тегеран – Большая Неклиновка – 4-1

Тбилиси – Брбанк – 0-5

 

Матч за 3-4 место

Большая Неклиновка – Тбилиси – 4-5

 

Матч за 1-2 место

Тегеран – Брбанк – 2-0

 

 

14.08.2011

Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7

10:00 Степанакерт – Б.Неклиновка – 1-2

17:00 Чаренцаван – Ахалкалак – 3-3

19:00 Исфахан – Сасун – 1-1

Спортзал “Академия”, ул. Ачаряна 35/31

10:00 Буэнос Айрес – Тбилиси – 0-1

17:00 Монреаль – Гюмри – 1-2

19:00 Иерусалим – Шахин Шахр – 3-0

Стадион Абовяна

10:00 Ереван – Тегеран – 0-0

17:00 Ла Плата – Глендейл – 0-3

Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7

12:00 Эчмиадзин – Брбанк – 1-0

 

15.08.2011

Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7

10:00 Степанакерт – Исфахан – 4-0

17:00 Сасун – Ахалкалак – 3-2

19:00 Чаренцаван – Б.Неклиновка – 1-2

Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31

10:00 Монреаль – Тбилиси – 0-2

17:00 Буэнос Айрес – Иерусалим – 3-1

19:00 Шахин Шахр – Гюмри – 1-1

Стадион Абовяна

10:00 Барнаул – Ла Плата – 10-0

17:00 Глендейл – Тегеран – 0-3

 

16.08.2011

Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7

10:00 Чаренцаван – Сасун – 0-1

17:00 Степанакерт – Ахалкалак – 6-1

19:00 Исфахан – Б.Неклинковка – 0-6

Спортзал “Академия”, ул. Ачаряна 35/31

10:00 Монреаль – Шахин Шахр – 0-1

17:00 Буэнос Айрес – Гюмри – 3-0

19:00 Иерусалим – Тбилиси – 0-6

Стадион Абовяна

10:00 Ереван – Глендейл – 3-1

17:00 Барнаул – Тегеран – 1-2

Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7

15:00 Стамбул – Брбанк – 0-5

 

18.08.2011

Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7

Степанакерт – Чаренцаван – 3-0

Исфахан – Ахалкелак – 2-6

19.00. Б.Неклинковка – Сасун – 4-0

Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31

Буэнос-Айрес – Монреаль – 2-0

Шахин-Шахр – Тбилиси – 0-1

Гюмри – Иерусалим – 1-0

Стадион Абовяна

Ла-Плата – Тегеран – 0-13

Барнаул – Ереван – 2-1

Стадион “Пюник 2”, ул. Масиси 7

Стамбул – Эчмиадзин – 3-2

 

19.08.2011

Стадион “Пюник 1”, ул. Масиси 7

Исфахан – Чаренцаван – 0-5

Сасун – Степанакерт – 3-0

19.00 Ахалкалак — Б.Неклинковка – 0-3

Спортзал футбольной Академии, Ачаряна 35/31

Гюмри – Тбилиси – 1-3

Буэнос-Айрес – Шахин Шахр – 0-0

Монреаль – Иерусалим – 1-2

Стадион Абовяна

Глендейл – Барнаул – 2-4

Ереван – Ла Плата – 5-2

 

20.08.2011

1/2 финала

Тегеран – Б.Неклинковка – 4-1

 

21.08.2011

Матч за 3 место

Стадион Абовяна

10.00. Б.Неклинковка – Тбилиси – 4-5

Матч за 1-2 место

Тегеран – Брбанк – 2-0

 

 

Поделиться ссылкой:
  • Добавить ВКонтакте заметку об этой странице
  • Facebook
  • Одноклассники
  • Twitter
  • Мой Мир
  • LiveJournal
  • В закладки Google
  • Яндекс.Закладки
  • Блог Я.ру
  • RSS
  • email